Team Schedules - GU12
|
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
159268 | FCYSL - Farmington Complex | F9-U12 | FSC Pumas U12G | vs. | FSC Aftershock U12G | ||
159267 | FCYSL - Farmington Complex | F9-U12 | Aftershock Cobras | vs. | Kirtland Warriors |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
159265 | FCYSL - Aztec Hartman | A4-U12 | A. Fuego | vs. | FSC Defenders U12G | ||
159263 | FCYSL - Farmington Complex | F8-U12 | FSC Hurricanes U12G | vs. | D. Aztecs | ||
159264 | FCYSL - Bloomfield Complex | B4-U12 | B. U12 Girl Panthers | vs. | D. Blast |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
159273 | FCYSL - Farmington Complex | F9-U12 | FSC Pumas U12G | vs. | A. Fuego | ||
159274 | FCYSL - Farmington Complex | F9-U12 | FSC Aftershock U12G | vs. | Kirtland Warriors |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
159270 | FCYSL - Durango Riverview | DR2-U12 | D. Aztecs | vs. | D. Blast | ||
159269 | FCYSL - Farmington Complex | F9-U12 | FSC Defenders U12G | vs. | FSC Hurricanes U12G | ||
159271 | FCYSL - Bloomfield Complex | B4-U12 | B. U12 Girl Panthers | vs. | C. Force | ||
159272 | FCYSL - Farmington Complex | F8-U12 | Aftershock Cobras | vs. | C. Force |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
159279 | FCYSL - Farmington Complex | F8-U12 | Aftershock Cobras | vs. | A. Fuego |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
159275 | FCYSL - Farmington Complex | F8-U12 | FSC Hurricanes U12G | vs. | FSC Pumas U12G | ||
159276 | FCYSL - Aztec Hartman | A4-U12 | D. Aztecs | vs. | FSC Defenders U12G | ||
159277 | FCYSL - Durango Riverview | DR2-U12 | D. Blast | vs. | FSC Aftershock U12G | ||
159278 | FCYSL - Bloomfield Complex | B4-U12 | B. U12 Girl Panthers | vs. | Kirtland Warriors |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
159285 | FCYSL - Farmington Complex | F9-U12 | FSC Pumas U12G | vs. | FSC Defenders U12G | ||
159284 | FCYSL - Farmington Complex | F9-U12 | Aftershock Cobras | vs. | B. U12 Girl Panthers |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
159283 | FCYSL - Durango Riverview | DR2-U12 | D. Blast | vs. | C. Force | ||
159282 | FCYSL - Aztec Hartman | A4-U12 | A. Fuego | vs. | D. Aztecs | ||
159281 | FCYSL - Farmington Complex | F8-U12 | FSC Hurricanes U12G | vs. | Kirtland Warriors | ||
159286 | FCYSL - Farmington Complex | F8-U12 | FSC Aftershock U12G | vs. | C. Force |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
159290 | FCYSL - Farmington Complex | F9-U12 | FSC Aftershock U12G | vs. | B. U12 Girl Panthers |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
159287 | FCYSL - Aztec Hartman | A4-U12 | A. Fuego | vs. | FSC Hurricanes U12G | ||
159289 | FCYSL - Durango Riverview | DR2-U12 | D. Blast | vs. | FSC Defenders U12G | ||
159288 | FCYSL - Aztec Hartman | A4-U12 | D. Aztecs | vs. | Kirtland Warriors |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
159296 | FCYSL - Farmington Complex | F9-U12 | FSC Defenders U12G | vs. | Aftershock Cobras | ||
159297 | FCYSL - Farmington Complex | F9-U12 | FSC Aftershock U12G | vs. | A. Fuego |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
159293 | FCYSL - Bloomfield Complex | B4-U12 | B. U12 Girl Panthers | vs. | FSC Hurricanes U12G | ||
159294 | FCYSL - Durango Riverview | DR2-U12 | D. Aztecs | vs. | C. Force | ||
159295 | FCYSL - Farmington Complex | F8-U12 | FSC Pumas U12G | vs. | D. Blast | ||
159298 | FCYSL - Farmington Complex | F8-U12 | C. Force | vs. | Kirtland Warriors |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
159299 | FCYSL - Farmington Complex | F9-U12 | FSC Hurricanes U12G | vs. | FSC Aftershock U12G |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
159301 | FCYSL - Durango Riverview | DR2-U12 | D. Blast | vs. | Aftershock Cobras | ||
159302 | FCYSL - Bloomfield Complex | B4-U12 | B. U12 Girl Panthers | vs. | FSC Defenders U12G | ||
159300 | FCYSL - Aztec Hartman | A4-U12 | FSC Pumas U12G | vs. | D. Aztecs | ||
159304 | FCYSL - Aztec Hartman | A4-U12 | A. Fuego | vs. | Kirtland Warriors |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
159306 | FCYSL - Bloomfield Complex | B4-U12 | B. U12 Girl Panthers | vs. | D. Aztecs |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
159291 | FCYSL - Farmington Complex | F8-U12 | Aftershock Cobras | vs. | FSC Pumas U12G |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
159310 | FCYSL - Farmington Complex | F9-U12 | FSC Aftershock U12G | vs. | Aftershock Cobras |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
159305 | FCYSL - Durango Riverview | DR2-U12 | D. Blast | vs. | FSC Hurricanes U12G | ||
159308 | FCYSL - Farmington Complex | F8-U12 | FSC Defenders U12G | vs. | C. Force | ||
159309 | FCYSL - Farmington Complex | F8-U12 | FSC Pumas U12G | vs. | Kirtland Warriors | ||
159307 | FCYSL - Aztec Hartman | A4-U12 | A. Fuego | vs. | C. Force |